This is the Official entry list for sprint car drivers as of 11/1 for the
NORTH-SOUTH Mason Dixon Challenge Hewitt 50
Nov. 16-17 at Screvens Motorsports Complex
We will add others as they come in along with the midget entries
SOUTHEASTERN SPRINT CAR SERIES
20 Steve Thomas Ludlow, Illinois
5G Shane Cottle Kokomo, Indiana
52 Isaac Chapple Wilkerson, Indiana
4 Billy Boyd Riverview, Florida
24 Landon Simon Tipp City, Ohio
13 John Kahl Ocala, Florida
18 Jarrett Andretti Indianapolis, Indiana
10 Aric Gentry Robards, Kentucky
77 Kory Crabtree Columbus, Ohio
1st Steve Surniak Mooresville, North Carolina
42 Ty Tilton Lima, Ohio
83 Mark Ruel Jacksonville, Florida
4B Conner Loeffler Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
45 Brandon Denton Jacksonville, Florida
59 John Inman Dover, Florida
36 Tim Perry Mooresville, North Carolina
1x Scott Hunter Concord, North Carolina
38 Chet Williams Evansville, Indiana
86 Rick Holley Rochester, Pennsylvania
B1 Joey Biasi Mary D, Pennsylvania
3 Dennis Misuraca Sanford, Florida
31 Buddy Lowther Cincinnati, Ohio
97 Bret Mellenberndt Sioux Falls, South Dakota
17 Bobby Komisarski Charlotte, North Carolina
18 Dallas Hewitt Fletcher, Ohio
6B Andy Baugh Mason City, Illinois
51 Chaz Woodward Statesville, North Carolina
45 Shane Cockrum Benton, Illinois
3c Kyle Cummins Princeton, Indiana
SOUTHERN STATES MIDGETS
3 Otto Scrape Bartow, Florida
9 Brad Sutton Palmetto, Florida
30 John Crowder Summerfield, Florida
33 Ty Nevins Titusville, Florida
23s Brad Strunk Mason, Ohio
2s Rod Henning Middletown, Ohio
81H Anthony Haas Sabina, Ohio
22 Connor Leoffler Gallivants Ferry, South Carolina
74CL Terry Ladouceur Green Valley, Ontario Canada
42 Ty Tilton Lima, Ohio
14B Rohan Beasley Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
7J Frank Beck Sarasota, Florida
37 Andy Baugh Mason City, Illinois
21 Nick Speidel Parker City, Indiana
88 AJ Parrish Fayetteville, Georgia
11L Aaron Leffel Springfield, Ohio
22s Reed Salony York, Pennsylvania
24 Scott Hunter Concord, North Carolina
5n TBA Brown and Noffsinger Racing Charlotte, NC
8 Jim Young Somerset, Pennsylvania
07 Zak Gorski Deland, Florida
22 John Heydenreich Indianapolis, Indiana
22H Eric Heydenreich Indianapolis, Indiana
2 Matt Linder Braselton, Georgia
69 Johnathon Miller Charleston, South Carolina
21 Kurt Mayhew Demotte, Indiana
88 Jeffery Weare Richmond, Quebec, Canada
12 Alex Bright Collegeville, Pennsylvania